Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Holiday%Springs%Village%3%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $180,600.00
- Price sqft: $250.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,600
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 721
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26007463
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
- Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $130.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11153244
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
- Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
- Provided by: Florida Prestigious Homes Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023591
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
- Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11161938
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 2 Cond
- Building: Holiday Springs Village 2 Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,990.00
- Price sqft: $138.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 721
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025301
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
- Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $138.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 721
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024943
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 2 Cond
- Building: Holiday Springs Village 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 597
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26015764
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
- Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $99.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26015852
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 3 Cond
- Building: Holiday Springs Village 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $85,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $105,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 462
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 597
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11058812
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
- Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $82,900.00
- Price sqft: $86.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $84,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11139351
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 2 Cond
- Building: Holiday Springs Village 2 Condo
- Provided by: Medalian Real Estate & Investm
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice