Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3170 Holiday Springs Boulevard 304, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 721
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26007463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate 55+ lifestyle! This stunning 1BR/1.5BA condo has been reimagined from studs up with no expense spared. This professional renovation was executed with architectural plans and ci
Details for 3200 Holiday Springs Boulevard 105, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 958
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11153244
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida Prestigious Homes Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The community offers a heated pool, fitness center, tennis courts, and shuffleboard. Common laundry available. Cable TV and internet are included in the maintenance. One assigned parking space plus gu
Details for 3150 Holiday Springs Boulevard 8-204, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023591
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated condo offering comfort, convenience, and great amenities just across the street! Features include an updated kitchen with light cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appl
Details for 3130 Holiday Springs Boulevard 307, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11161938
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 2 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Turnkey spacious condo, tiles throughout the condo, AC in great condition, new water heater, large storage room, renovated bathroom, great location, heart of Broward, near to all shopping and restaura
Details for 3140 Holiday Springs Boulevard 9-210, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 721
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025301
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and thoughtfully updated Hurry and place your offer on this beautiful 2nd floor 1 bedroom condo with a convertible room and 1.5 baths, located in the Holiday Springs community. This sp
Details for 3130 Holiday Springs Boulevard 103, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 721
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024943
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 2 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Inviting 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath first floor condo in the desirable Holiday Springs community. This charming unit features a spacious layout with plenty of natural light and newer flooring throughout. The
Details for 3170 Holiday Springs Boulevard 6-310, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 597
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26015764
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully updated 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit on the 3rd floor. Tastefully remodeled kitchen with Quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, new bathroom and ceramic tile floors. 55+ community of Ho
Details for 3040 Holiday Springs Boulevard 212, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 958
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26015852
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 3 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained END unit 2/2. Spacious enclosed patio perfect for sunbathing, reading or relaxation. Monthly fees cover water, sewer, trash, structural maintenance, and professional grounds upkeep. Be
Details for 3220 Holiday Springs Boulevard 1-210, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $105,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 462
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 597
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11058812
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom 1 bathroom cozy condo in a quiet 55 community with all resort style amenities. Updated kitchen, bathroom. laundry facilities and extra storage room. Great location close to dining, shoppin
Details for 3090 Holiday Springs Boulevard 310, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $82,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $84,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 958
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11139351
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 2 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: Medalian Real Estate & Investm
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wow!! Third floor unit in the resort style community of holiday springs! Enjoy the large resort style pool and pool deck with tiki huts, music and other great ameneties including gym, tennis, pickleba