Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Jupiter%Yacht%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 700 Us Highway 1  406, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $717.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3343
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169220
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club
  5. Building: Jupiter Yacht Club
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner residence in the prestigious Anchorage Building at Jupiter Yacht Club. This highly desirable floor plan offers one of the largest open living areas in the building, featuring separate living an
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  201, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $616.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3891
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024385
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club
  5. Building: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is one of the largest and best residences in Jupiter Yacht Club! Reimagined in 2021, this beautifully updated corner units at Jupiter Yacht Club offers an elevated take on waterfront living alon
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  202, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3242
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11161404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club
  5. Building: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This cozy building of just 23 luxurious condos is located in the highly desirable Jupiter Yacht Club community, just 1/3 of a mile from Florida's finest beaches. Stunning Intracoastal Waterway and sun
Details for 400 Us Highway 1  104, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 5613
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11127284
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club
  5. Building: Jupiter Yacht Club
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner residence in the Mariner Building with over 3,100 square feet of light filled living space, an oversized master suite and two guest bedrooms. The highlight? Floor to ceiling sliding doors open
Details for 340 Us Highway 1  305, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $752.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2127
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11158864
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club
  5. Building: Jupiter Yacht Club
  6. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Offered with a five year sale leaseback in place, this residence is designed for the patient and strategic buyersomeone seeking to secure a premier Jupiter Yacht Club condominium today, with future pe
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  402, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3242
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26007666
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club
  5. Building: Jupiter Yacht Club
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available April 2026 through November 2026 for off season lease. Situated in the luxurious Jupiter Yacht Club, this bright and elegant fourth floor unit provides unrivaled panoramic views of the Intra
Details for 400 Us Highway 1  303, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2694
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11158222
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club
  5. Building: Jupiter Yacht Club
  6. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Available off season, annual or for Season 2027. This three bedroom, three bathroom condo at Jupiter Yacht Club offers a private and comfortable setting with direct elevator access into the residence.