Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Place%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 835 Grand Regency Point 101, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1235
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8483125
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
  5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this ground floor condo located in the gated community of Crescent Place at Lake Lotus in Altamonte Springs. This partly furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is move
Details for 841 Grand Regency Point 205, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1170
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6351597
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
  5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
  6. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller offering a mortgage rate buy down + price improvement to $175,000 making this one of the best values in Altamonte Springs Welcome to 841 Grand Regency Pointe #205 in Altamonte Springs, a well
Details for 6902 Lakeview Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1234
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8482536
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place A Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crestwood
  7. Middle School: Webb
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly sought after Lake Place community. Seller is willing to co
Details for 602 Executive Center Drive 209, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11166432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained second floor unit is ideally situated in the peaceful garden section of the community, offering privacy and serene views. Features stylish ceramic tile flooring throughout
Details for 612 Executive Center Drive 3107, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11164609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this first floor condo located in the gated community of Lake Place. The kitchen has been updated with modern cabinets, quartz countertops, and newer stainless steel applia
Details for 600 Executive Center Drive 212, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020192
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac. Access this corner unit through a courtyard surrounded by luscious gardens. The unit features a private fenced patio, ideal for BBQ and relaxing, recessed l