Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32714
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4120
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6394715
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Spring Valley Farms Sec 08
- Elementary School: Spring Lake
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: VICARI REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2719
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6398025
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Spring Lake Hills Sec 3
- Elementary School: Spring Lake
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: THE NAVY HOUSE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3644
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6381693
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Academy Oaks
- Elementary School: Bear Lake
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: ONE OAK REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,990.00
- Price sqft: $158.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3634
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6396947
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: San Sebastian Heights
- Elementary School: Forest City
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3630
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6396838
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Spring Oaks
- Provided by: FLORIDA SUMMER HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2471
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: V4945605
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: San Sebastian Heights
- Elementary School: Forest City
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3914
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6402532
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Spring Oaks
- Elementary School: Forest City
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,995.00
- Price sqft: $185.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6387487
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Elementary School: Forest City
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: ABRAHAM LEGACY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2538
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6402955
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Country Creek Southridge At
- Elementary School: Bear Lake
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $494,888
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5104399
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Spring Oaks
- Elementary School: Forest City
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice