Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lakeshore%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2231 Club Circle 2231, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 346
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 668
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6312749
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKESHORE
  3. Zipcode: 33854
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club
  6. Provided by: ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bath, condo/villa in the well thought after waterfront community of Lakeshore Club Villas with surrounding views of one of Florida's premier bass fishing lakes. The villa has ama
Details for 2117 Club Circle 2117, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 573
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: L4956247
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKESHORE
  3. Zipcode: 33854
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club
  6. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  7. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  8. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  9. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY & INVEST INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Water front, Cozy king studio one bath corner villa roughly 525 sq. feet with eat in Kitchenette. Small dogs considered. Newer Kitchen, tile flooring, paint, furniture, baseboards , and brand new ic
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 309, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 861
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11155534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SHORT TERM ONLY May 1st to December 1st 2026. Beautifully furnished/turnkey 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms condo with stunning lake and pool views. The entire unit has been updated with modern/boho finishe
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 411, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 875
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11159647
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
All utilities included SHORT TERM RENTAL ONLY (08/10/26 until 01/30/27) This fully furnished beautiful condo with spectacular pool side and lakeside views of Lake Magnolia comes with all the ameniti
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 613, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 861
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11169581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
All utilities included SHORT TERM ONLY May 1st to January 3rd 2027. Beautifully fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with stunning lake and pool views. The entire unit has been updated with m
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 409, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 861
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11169585
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
All utilities included SHORT TERM RENTAL ONLY Available only from 5/3 until 10/30. This fully furnished beautiful condo with spectacular pool side and lakeside views of Lake Magnolia comes with all
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 611, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 875
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014429
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 875
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167669
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo. Brand new updated bathroom, and kitchen, new floors throughout entire unit, unfurnished and ready for a tenant. Come enjoy your evening coffee on your
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 875
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008841
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
CAN BE SHORT OR LONG TERM Beautifully furnished and turnkey 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo. Brand new updated bathroom, new floors throughout entire unit, newer furniture in living room and bedroom. The