Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lakeshore%Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2424
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4690827
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
- Building: Lakeshore Village
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $165.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2424
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4665665
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
- Building: Lakeshore Village
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1606
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4688140
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
- Building: Lakeshore Village
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 41.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4659133
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
- Building: Lakeshore Village
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160919
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood
- Building: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood Phase 1
- Provided by: Pare Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $86.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026801
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood
- Building: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood Phase 1
- Provided by: Canedo Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1