Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lhermitage%I%Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1977
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021517
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage I Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage I Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available True 3 BED and 3 BATH available immediately annually at L'Hermitage with Southeast views. Fully furnished. 2 Balconies. Great floorplan. Easy to see. All bedrooms have attached full b
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 2105, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1630
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26004166
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  6. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Available for Season at $7800.00 per month. Office Season $5000.00 owner gets 2 Months Security and1 Month Security to Association. Great unit on high floor, Furnished. 2 bed 2 bath with open den work
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 2103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1977
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10537398
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage I Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage I Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished contemporary. Almost 2000 sq ft. 2 terraces. Panoramic views of ocean and city. Open kitchen. Open floor plan with 2 bedrooms plus great room. Hurricane impact windows and doors. Self park i
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 2106, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1630
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Most incredible ocean and coastline views in South Florida. Modern 2/2 with den area. Fully furnished unit with oversized balcony. Marble flooring, upgraded appliances, custom lighting. Every room has
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 1406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1630
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26004763
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: L'Hermitage Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Magnificent Southeast ocean and L'Hermitage resort views from this furnished, 2 BR /2 Bath. This beautiful apartment has a large open living space, a large balcony, a den, a walk in closet in the prim
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 506, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1630
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021543
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Noble Int'l Realty & Prop Mgt
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury beachfront living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at L'Hermitage II . This stunning ocean view unit features a thoughtfully designed split bedroom floor plan
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 606, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1537
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10555298
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage I Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage I Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SUMMER RENTAL, now until Nov. 2026. EASY TO SEE. NO PETS/NO SMOKERS. RENT MUST BE ALL PREPAID WIH 2 SECURITY DEPOSITS. NEED RENTER'S INSURANCE .
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1630
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26008488
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Noble Int'l Realty & Prop Mgt
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Two bed/ two bath split plan beautiful fully furnished apartment with marble throughout main living, dining, kitchen, laundry & balcony. Floor to ceiling windows fitted with custom Silhouette Blinds;