Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Towers%Condominium%B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5061 Highway A1a  905, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1397
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020165
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Penthouse 5 at Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers showcases commanding direct Atlantic Ocean views from two private balconiesthis is the view buyers come for. This renovated 2BR/2BA residence is move in ready wit
Details for 5059 Hwy A1a  401, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1730
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008367
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional 2 bed/2 bath corner residence, thoughtfully designed with a spacious split floor plan. Bathed in natural light, the expansive living areas feature
Details for 5061 Highway A1a  903, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020058
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking ocean and river views from this 9th floor, fully furnished 2BR/2BA condo in the highly desirable Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers on Hutchinson Island. This light filled coastal retreat offer
Details for 5059 Highway A1a  203, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11149803
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the true essence of the Treasure Coast by experiencing a stay at this stunning two bedroom, two bathroom island sanctuary.Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, the most sought after community in North Hutc
Details for 5061 Highway A1a  404, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11150762
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Chic Coastal Retreat on North Hutchinson Island Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this totally redone condo. Whether you're seeking a seasonal escape or an annual haven, this stylish reside
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  603, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 236
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11125027
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Keyes Co
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up to breathtaking views of the majestic ocean and enjoying stunning sunrises every morning from the comfort of your own exquisite sanctuary. This condominium not only offers a serene l
Details for 5059 Hwy A1a  701, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1730
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006113
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 7th floor, this spectacular 2BR/2BA end unit delivers 1,397 sq ft of coastal living with true sunrise and sunset views. A rare wraparound balcony captures sweeping vistas of both the At
Details for 9400 Ocean Drive 405, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 342
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1149
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11096638
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Condominium B
  5. Building: Ocean Towers Condominium B
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Keyes Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4th floor property features breathtaking views of the ocean. Fully furnished with stylish decor, ceiling fans in every room for comfort, coffee bar with Nespresso n frother machine, master o