Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Paradise%Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5286 81st Street N 26, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $147,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1210
  10. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8410093
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
  5. Building: Paradise Shores
  6. Provided by: SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER PRICE DECREASE! Stylishly Updated Corner Unit in Paradise Shores 2 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,210 Sq Ft Welcome to Paradise Shores, a vibrant 55+ community in sunny St. Petersburg, FL, whe
Details for 5287 81 St Street N 26, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1110
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8491666
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
  5. Building: Paradise Shores
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nice bright end unit with loads of windows. Window coverings included. Beautiful 22 inch tile throughout. Very large livng/dining combo as well as good
Details for 5216 81st Street N 5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $132,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501889
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
  5. Building: Paradise Shores
  6. Provided by: HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wow ground floor immaculate & designer perfect 2 bedroom in popular paradise shores! You wont believe your eyesthis stunning residence truly shows like a model home! From the moment you step through t
Details for 5347 81st Lane 24, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $132,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $138,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1010
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478270
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
  5. Building: Paradise Shores
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Tired of snow covered driveways, cars, and winter blues? Heres your Florida escape. This well maintained 2 bed, 2 bath condo is located in the popular Paradise Shores community in St. Petersburg, offe
Details for 5257 81st Lane N 16, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8480088
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
  5. Building: Paradise Shores
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity in Paradise Shores! This two bedroom, two bath condo with master suite is totally furnished, from the big screen SMART TV to the vacuum cleaner! Updated and decorated with waterproo
Details for 5217 81st Street N 16, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1010
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8475931
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
  5. Building: Paradise Shores
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to carefree living in Paradise Shores, a vibrant 55+ community in sunny St. Pete. This well maintained and thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo spans 1,010 square feet on the second fl
Details for 5217 81st Street N 3, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1010
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6361092
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
  5. Building: Paradise Shores
  6. Provided by: PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a ground floor unit offering two spacious bedrooms in a 55+ community. From your covered parking spot, you enter the condo's Florida room, which features numerous windows; this area can be use
Details for 5267 81st Street N 8, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8457153
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
  5. Building: Paradise Shores
  6. Provided by: HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
GROUND FLOOR Pretty as a Picture Maintained with Love! Welcome home to this delightful 2 Bedroom condo in the popular Paradise Shores community. From the moment you open the front door, youll knowy
Details for 5267 81st Street N 5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 1010
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497667
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
  5. Building: Paradise Shores
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your paradise, called "Paradise Shores," in the heart of St. Pete, just minutes from our beautiful beaches, either full time or as a winter retreat! What a wonderful place to call home. "RA
Details for 5267 81st Street N 18, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $105,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1010
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8463601
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
  5. Building: Paradise Shores
  6. Elementary School: Seventy
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise Shores! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with a versatile bonus room ideal for a second living area, home office, or hobby s