Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pine%Island%Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9340 Lagoon Place 206, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169131
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana 12a Pine Island Ridg
  5. Building: Poinciana 12a Pine Island Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with peaceful garden views located in the desirable Pine Island Ridge Country Club community. This well maintained home features updated electrical, a brand new
Details for 9480 Poinciana Place 410, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017943
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana 8 Of Pine Island Rid
  5. Building: Poinciana 8 Of Pine Island Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Solution 1 Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 4th floor condo located in the desirable Pine Island Ridge community. This bright unit features an open layout, ample natural light, and a private screened balcony perfect
Details for 9440 Poinciana Place 101, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26015527
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana 4 Of Pine Island Rid
  5. Building: Poinciana 4 Of Pine Island Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rental opportunity Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo with Lake Views in Pine Island Ridge! This 1,100 sq. ft. first floor unit offers a bright and open floor plan with tile flooring throughout. Enjoy
Details for 9470 Poinciana Place 308, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26025248
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana 7 Of Pine Island Rid
  5. Building: Poinciana 7 Of Pine Island Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering breathtaking water and golf views! Located in the highly sought after Pine Island Ridge Country Club, includes an i
Details for 9470 Poinciana Place 303, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26021091
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana 7 Of Pine Island Rid
  5. Building: Poinciana 7 Of Pine Island Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Pine Island Ridge Lake view Screened balcony Country club access Internet included This 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers 970 sq ft with tile and laminate flooring, a bright living/dining area, and a ki
Details for 9235 Lagoon Place 310, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26007258
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana 10 Pine Island Ridge
  5. Building: Poinciana 10 Pine Island Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Cohen Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Remodeled 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Lease in Pine Island Ridge Spacious and fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring a bright open concept layout, stainless steel appliances, and sere
Details for 9230 Lagoon Place N 408, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021606
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana 11 Pine Island Ridge
  5. Building: Poinciana 11 Pine Island Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Sailing Realty Corp.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming condo! One bedroom one bath. In the desirable community of Pine Island Ridge. Beautiful views and lots of natural light creating a great atmosphere. Residents enjoy full access to the Country