Searching on:
- School = Indian Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,499,000.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10555439
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Kapok Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Country Isles
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,599,900.00
- Price sqft: $417.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 8615
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26016893
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Lauerl Oaks North
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7221
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11168035
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Plat Three
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6552
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10544116
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Two
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $570.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4202
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26001016
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Carlton Estates 2
- Elementary School: Country Isles
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,285,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5588
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26008559
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33331
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5536
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006293
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33330
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $465.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4300
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008975
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Plat Two
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kristine Zelazo
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26023217
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5251
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015982
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Riverstone
- Elementary School: Country Isles
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice