Searching on:
- School = Flamingo (broward)
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26023217
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26016541
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
Single Family
- Price: $799,500.00
- Price sqft: $256.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3121
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26008163
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Grove Commercial Center
- Elementary School: Flamingo (Broward)
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2381
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11150991
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10555750
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Shenandoah Sec Two 128 22
- Elementary School: Flamingo (Broward)
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019211
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26019310
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Orange Park Club Sec 2
- Elementary School: Flamingo (Broward)
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Trust Realty USA, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1215
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26020329
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Carlan Mobile Home Park
- Elementary School: Flamingo (Broward)
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Realty Professionals US LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1550
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26007838
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Carlan Mobile Home Park
- Elementary School: Flamingo (Broward)
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,200
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10538858
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Shenandoah
- Elementary School: Flamingo (Broward)
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1