Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ritz%Carlton%Residences
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 551 Bayshore Drive 901-9c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,504,384.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,225.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2860
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2029
MLS#: B26025096
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort Lauderdale Beach
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The Ritz Carlton Residences, Fort Lauderdale Beach offers a refined waterfront lifestyle along the Intracoastal Waterway, just moments from the Atlantic Ocean. This boutique collection of 83 residence
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 1401, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,020.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 377
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2940
  10. Acreage: 3.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8372738
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: OCEANFRONT REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled on the 14th floor of Tampas most iconic tower, this RARELY AVAILABLE 3 bedroom + den corner residence at The Ritz Carlton Residences offers refi
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 504, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $832.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3599
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8482386
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to unparalleled luxury living in TOWER ONE at the Ritz Carlton Residences. Located on Tampas iconic Bayshore Boulevard. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom + bonus den residence offering app
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 1202, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $871.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2290
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493905
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Tower
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Tower Ii
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TOWER II. Soaring above the iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay sit The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication, setting a new standard in exemplary design and gracious li
Details for 15701 Collins Avenue 701, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $14.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2688
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11148920
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: 15701 N. Collins Ritz Carlto
  5. Building: 15701 N. Collins Ritz Carlton Residences
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice