Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Shelley%Gardens%2%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2353 Shelley Street 15, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 295
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 585
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6328526
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Shelley Gardens 2 Condo
  5. Building: Shelley Gardens 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This fully renovated one bedroom, one bath condo is located in the heart of Clearwater, just three minutes from St. Petersburg Colleges Clearwater Campus. The location is ideal for students, first tim
Details for 2348 Shelley Street 4, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 870
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8492234
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Shelley Gardens 3 Condo
  5. Building: Shelley Gardens 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Furnished and move in ready! Enjoy easy Florida living in this first floor condo located in a peaceful 55+ Clearwater community. Featuring tile and LVP flooring throughout, an updated bathroom with a
Details for 2348 Shelley Street 12, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $112,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 870
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8492231
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Shelley Gardens 3 Condo
  5. Building: Shelley Gardens 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful light and bright second floor condo located in a peaceful 55+ community. This unit features brand new LVP waterproof flooring, a bathroom that was just epoxy coated shower/tub for a fresh up
Details for 2348 Shelley Street 13, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $111,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 870
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8492233
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Shelley Gardens 3 Condo
  5. Building: Shelley Gardens 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Turn key and ready for you! This fully furnished second floor condo offers comfortable Florida living in a peaceful 55+ Clearwater community. Inside you'll find stylish LVP flooring, a spacious primar
Details for 2348 Shelley Street 2, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $104,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 870
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8489934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Shelley Gardens 3 Condo
  5. Building: Shelley Gardens 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Affordable Florida living just minutes from the beach! Welcome to this quiet 55+ Clearwater community ideally located just minutes from the Gulf beaches, shopping, dining, and convenient access to bot
Details for 2348 Shelley Street 1, Clearwater, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 913
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11108969
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Shelley Gardens 3 Condo
  5. Building: Shelley Gardens 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR! CORNER UNIT! NEW ROOF! Make this 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo your own in beautiful Clearwater! Condo has open living space and dining room combo, galley kitchen and 2 nice sized bedrooms. Flo