Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Somerset%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 275 Murcia Drive 212, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1281
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26018847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully located at 275 Murcia Drive, 212, this inviting residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in the heart of Jupiter. Enjoy close proximity to premier baseball parks, top
Details for 276 Murcia Drive 310, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 849
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26022497
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very inviting 3d floor condo with lots of natural lighting. Balcony off the living area overlooks the tree lined street. Resort style amenities right across the street clubhouse, tropically landscap
Details for 222 Somerset L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014761
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Condos
  5. Building: Somerset Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ Gated Resort Style Community 2 bed 2 Full Bath Ground Floor Unit with Gorgeous Lake Views from your Screen Enclosed Patio. Spacious floor plan with Tile floors throughout. Both bedrooms have pati
Details for 2801 Somerset Drive 201, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 865
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022406
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Somerset No Seven Condo
  5. Building: Somerset No Seven Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rock Island
  7. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This fully FURNISHED unit offers comfort and convenience and includes additional storage, perfect for easy, clutter free living. Located in a well maintained 55+ community, it provides a quiet lifesty
Details for 2830 Somerset Drive 408n, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1010
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026355
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Somerset Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rock Island
  7. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Petty Capital Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA fourth floor apartment located in the desirable Somerset community. This bright and inviting residence offers a spacious, open layout with a clean, modern feel throughou
Details for 2851 Somerset Drive, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1010
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023387
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Somerset No Five Condo
  5. Building: Somerset No Five Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rock Island
  7. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: CGI Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bed, 2 bath condo in a sought after 55+ community just minutes from the beach! Featuring a modern kitchen with new appliances, updated bathroo
Details for 2801 Somerset Drive 209, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Days On Market: 309
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10514043
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Seven Condo
  5. Building: Somerset Seven Condo
  6. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Very good price for the BRIGHT& SPACIOUS corner unit in this wonderful 55+ community with many amenities like pool, tennis court, BBQ area, billiard room, shuffleboard, conveniently located near malls
Details for 2841 Somerset Drive 205, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 748
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26005449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Somerset No 4 Condo
  5. Building: Somerset No 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rock Island
  7. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
GREAT LOCATION! Closed to 1 95, hospital, public transportation, shopping, banking... FURNISHED 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo. Enclosed porch offers additional living space that can be used as additional
Details for 163 Somerset Crescent H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Condos
  5. Building: Somerset Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained building featuring a 2 bedroom unit in a 55, community across from the pool. The unit is tiled throughout includes a balcony. The community offers a very active clubhouse with numerous
Details for 2821 Somerset Drive 217, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 748
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10541158
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Somerset 1 Condo
  5. Building: Somerset 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: Jalmark Realty Inc At Pembroke Lakes
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning turnkey furnished unit in absolutely move in condition! This 1 bedroom 1.5 bathroom condo features Tiled floors throughout. Large, enclosed patio for guest stays or office. Located in the hea