Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Star%Tower%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 260 Osceola Avenue 709, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $709,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6349202
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Star Tower Condo
  5. Building: Star Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
  7. Middle School: Howard
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury high rise living in the heart of downtown Orlando. Discover the ultimate urban lifestyle in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condominium at Star Tower Orlando, one of downtown
Details for 260 S Osceola Ave  601, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Condominium
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6384627
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Star Tower Condo
  5. Building: Star Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  7. Middle School: Lake Como
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: INFINITY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Corner Unit in Downtown Orlandos Premier High Rise Building ~ Experience unparalleled urban living in the exclusive residences at Star Tower, a boutique high rise building with just 100 units,
Details for 6000 Ocean Boulevard 2a, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $662.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 904
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26023912
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Starlight Towers Condo
  5. Building: Starlight Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Ocean view the moment you walk in. This 2BR/2BA condo is located directly on the sand in Starlight Towers, in the heart of Lauderdale by the Sea. Northeast exposure brings natural light, and the split
Details for 260 Osceola Avenue 1207, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6357811
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Star Tower Condo
  5. Building: Star Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  7. Middle School: Lake Como
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of Star Tower in the vibrant South Lake Eola district of downtown Orlando. Here, you'll find yourself just steps away from a delightful array of restaurants, coffee shops, nightlife
Details for 260 Osceola Avenue 902, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6390750
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Star Tower Condo
  5. Building: Star Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  7. Middle School: Lake Como
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL FAST! Opportunity awaits.The current owner has put much love and care in this unit and it shows. Experience elevated urban living in this stunning 9th floor residence at Star Tower, loc
Details for 6000 Ocean Boulevard 4e, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 686
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10533785
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Starlight Towers Condo
  5. Building: Starlight Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Totally renovated ocean front, 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in beautiful Lauderdale by the Sea. Features an open floor plan with a spacious kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters, entertai
Details for 260 Osceola Avenue 1005, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1150
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6380001
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Star Tower Condo
  5. Building: Star Tower Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated downtown living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 2 full bathroom residence in the highly sought after Star Tower, located in the heart of Orlandos vibrant South Eola distr
Details for 6000 Ocean Boulevard 1d, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,100
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 118
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10541025
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Starlight Towers Condo
  5. Building: Starlight Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available DIRECT OCEAN FRONT condo. Step off your large patio and off to the beach!! It doesnt get better than this to enjoy the Lauderdale by the Sea beach lifestyle!! Spacious condo with open
Details for 6000 Ocean Boulevard 12h, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 904
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26027164
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Starlight Towers Condo
  5. Building: Starlight Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Location location! Right on the sand 2/2 with large balcony offers ocean and city views!. Walk nextdoor to The Sea Watch restaurant for lunch or dinner. Availalbe furnished annual or also for season
Details for 6000 Ocean Boulevard 11e, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 686
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26015639
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Starlight Towers Condo
  5. Building: Starlight Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Seasonal Rental with Direct Views! Welcome to your furnished seasonal escape at Starlight Towers! Located on the 11th floor, this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo features breathtaking direct ocea