Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Stoneybrook%Verandas%2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8901 Veranda Way 111, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4691605
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Verandas 1
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Verandas 1
  6. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Ground Floor Turnkey Abbey unit with amazing views of the 7th Green, sand trap and lake! Come and see to appreciate this lovely unit with an updated Kitchen with Granite Counters. Open floor plan and
Details for 9631 Castle Point Drive 1113, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1636
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4685057
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 2
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 2
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available ground floor Barrington Veranda offering 1,414 sq. ft. of beautifully curated, magazine worthy living space in Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club. From the moment you step onto the paver
Details for 8951 Veranda Way 623, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1686
  8. Acreage: 3.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4692512
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Verandas 2
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Verandas 2
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Country club living at its finest awaits in Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club, a gated, 550 acre community known for its lush surroundings and exceptional lifestyle. This beautifully maintained Barringt
Details for 9611 Castle Point Drive 912, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1631
  8. Acreage: 2.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4692361
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 1
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 1
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Remodeled, contemporary ground floor condominium located on castle point drive in stoneybrook golf & country club is now on the market. This meticulously maintained and fully furnished two bedroom, tw
Details for 9601 Castle Point Drive 825, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1555
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: C7519317
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 1
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 1
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Stoneybrook Golf and Country Club. This inviting second floor, two bedroom, two bath condo in the Verandas offers a comfortable, well designed living space with thoughtful updates throughou