Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sunrise%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4640 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 605, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11146070
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,
  5. Building: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,2,3,4, 14 And 17
  6. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 2 bedroom 1 bath condo (Den converted into a 2nd room). Walk next door to the clubhouse. Enjoy a game of Tennis or all the other amenities Lucerne Pointe has to offer. This is a 5
Details for 4640 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 508, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1020
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11157759
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,
  5. Building: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,2,3,4, 14 And 17
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent view, condo for 55+ adults, with elevator on building, good size, 2 full bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Laminate floor. Community laundry and storage (same floor).
Details for 4760 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 405, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26018728
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,
  5. Building: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,2,3,4, 14 And 17
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8590 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 106, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10545562
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 48 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 48 Condo
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+Active community Lovely Bright & CONVENIENT 1st floor corner 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apt in Sunrise Lakes Phase 2, walking distance 2 satellite pool +clubhouse. Lots of amenities 2 enjoy! Tile through
Details for 8465 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 106, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26002086
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 44 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 44 Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Substantially remodeled First Floor Corner Unit, Completely Tiled thruout. Overlooking Canal , Enclosed Patio , Pools, Courtesy Bus, Laundry Facilities. Very Active Senior Community
Details for 4575 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 104, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014446
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,
  5. Building: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,2,3,4, 14 And 17
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Block Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 1 bedroom condo on the first floor. Beautiful kitchen with pass through window to dining area. Large bedroom with walk in closet. Screened in patio with windows plus a large courtya
Details for 4640 Lucerne Lakes Blvd W 206, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026129
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,
  5. Building: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,2,3,4, 14 And 17
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Lucerne Lakes 55+ community. Features new flooring in the main living areas, new carpet in the bedrooms, and a screened in balcony with pea