Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tiara%East%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 333 21st Avenue 1508, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,014.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26020787
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
  5. Building: Tiara East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
COME TO PARADISE! Gorgeous one bedroom, 1.5 bath oceanfront condo with panoramic Atlantic views from every room. High end finishes include granite countertops, porcelain tile floors, and top of the li
Details for 333 21st Avenue 1108, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10544445
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
  5. Building: Tiara East Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME to beautiful. It's a 1 bedroom, that can show larger due to a movable wall. 1.5 bath Direct Oceanfront condo with the BEST BEACH views from every room. Awesome view of both the breakers
Details for 333 21st Avenue 604, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26012019
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
  5. Building: Tiara East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Everyday is a beautiful day, as Paradise awaits you in your forever vacation home. No checkout time when you live at Tiara East, the crown jewel of Deerfield Beach. Direct oceanfront views everywhere
Details for 333 21 Avenue 304, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26017313
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
  5. Building: Tiara East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Everyday is a beautiful day, as Paradise awaits you in your forever vacation home. No checkout time when you live at Tiara East, the crown jewel of Deerfield Beach. Enjoy direct oceanfront views every
Details for 333 21st Avenue 1822, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 74
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10555259
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
  5. Building: Tiara East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
COME TO PARADISE! Stunning 18th floor penthouse with southeast exposure and breathtaking ocean views from every room. This unique two bedrooms and two bathrooms residence features marble floors, high
Details for 333 21st Avenue 1704, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26026448
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
  5. Building: Tiara East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 333 21st Avenue 318, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26023094
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
  5. Building: Tiara East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BEACH PARADISE AWAITS YOU! No check out time here. Vacation everyday! Direct Oceanfront condo 2 bedroom 2 bath split Floorplan with Washer/Dryer. Floor to ceiling Hurricane Impact windows. Separate
Details for 333 21st Avenue 604, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26012006
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
  5. Building: Tiara East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Everyday is a beautiful day, as Paradise awaits you in your forever vacation home. EXPERIENCE the beach ON or OFF season Direct oceanfront views everywhere you look. Split floorplan with 2 bedrooms
Details for 333 21st Avenue 314, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 690
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26017024
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
  5. Building: Tiara East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Thinking of living in paradise? Enjoy a summer escape in desirable Tiara East in Deerfield Beach. Available June 1 September 30th, this furnished, updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo features an extende
Details for 333 21st Avenue 408, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26005482
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
  5. Building: Tiara East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
BARGAIN rental! Your chance at an off season experience. PARADISE AWAITS YOU AT THE CROWN JEWEL OF DEERFIELD BEACH! No check out time here. Everyday is your vacation day! Direct Oceanfront everywher