Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Valencia%Garden
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 339 Barcelona Drive 339, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 13.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4681815
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden Iii
  5. Building: Valencia Garden Iii
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a serene community, Valencia, offering a rare sense of privacy, tranquility, and convenience. This well maintained and professionally managed condominium community is known for its mature t
Details for 3500 El Conquistador Parkway 144, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $283,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $293,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1705
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4683767
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden
  5. Building: Valencia Garden
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
You will not find a nicer 3 BEDROOM UPSTAIRS END UNIT than this beauty! Enjoy the awesome setting overlooking IMG Golf hole #2 green, surrounded by trees, landscaping and water. The kitchen offers s
Details for 320 Barcelona Drive 320, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1705
  8. Acreage: 13.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4687130
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden Iii
  5. Building: Valencia Garden Iii
  6. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wonderful condo in Valencia Garden Condo community. 3 bed/ 2 bath on the 2nd floor, located next to the IMG academy Golf Course. There is an independent stair to walk in the house. Kitchen has a built
Details for 3500 El Conquistador Parkway 307, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $247,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 645
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1486
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4618507
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden Iii
  5. Building: Valencia Garden Iii
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This 1500 square foot sun filled condo is an end unit villa with panoramic views on three sides located on a private cul de sac off El Conquistador Parkway. It is single story, one levelno stairs and
Details for 3500 El Conquistador Parkway 242, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $231,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1637
  10. Acreage: 15.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4671988
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden Ii
  5. Building: Valencia Garden Ii
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained golf course condo in the heart of West Bradenton. Perfectly positioned with peaceful fairway views, this residence offers the ideal
Details for 3500 El Conquistador Parkway 108, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1477
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4677345
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden
  5. Building: Valencia Garden
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and overlooking the community pool, this second floor condo offers easy Florida living in the well maintained Valencia community next to IMG Golf Course with peaceful views and no wor
Details for 6062 22nd Avenue N 5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 890
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8408610
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  5. Building: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of St. Petersburg! Situated in a non age restricted community, this move in ready unit offers the perfect blend of comf
Details for 3500 El Conquistador Parkway 267, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1486
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4685499
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden Ii
  5. Building: Valencia Garden Ii
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING II
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW VALUE!! FIRST FLOOR Turnkey furnished 2BR/2BA condo in the desirable IMG Country Club area with brand new roof (2025) and peaceful green space views. This light and bright unit features an open fl
Details for 3500 El Conquistador Parkway 332, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1477
  7. Acreage: 13.70 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4685709
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden Iii
  5. Building: Valencia Garden Iii
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME IN THE SUN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy the relaxed golf course lifestyle in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the desirable Valencia Gardens community overlooking IMG
Details for 3500 El Conquistador Parkway 238, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 606
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1477
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4622172
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden Ii
  5. Building: Valencia Garden Ii
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: SERHANT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to this CHARMING 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo END unit in the serene community of Valencia Gardens. Spanning 1,185 sq ft, this home features an open floor plan with a combined dining and living roo