Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Village%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 175 Lake Carol Drive W 175, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017867
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this home to this,1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ Golden Lakes community. This light and bright residence offers a comfortable layout perfect for easy living. Enjo
Details for 294 Chatham O, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027032
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Chatham Cond
  5. Building: Century Village Chatham Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Robert Bengloff
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 620 Horizons W 207, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 642
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26001545
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Village 620 Condo
  5. Building: Sterling Village 620 Condo
  6. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great little condo in an intracoastal gated community, second floor walk up , short walk to water front dining, unit is not available until 1/1/25, first, last and security required as well as 650 cr
Details for 300 Village Green Circle S 203, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11153288
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Sussex Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Sussex Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Coastal Classic Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable, low maintenance living in this freshly painted second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community. The home features new luxury laminate plank flooring, newer
Details for 374 Camden P, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 645
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11162088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village / Camden Condo
  5. Building: Century Village / Camden Condos
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely one Bedroom, one Bath condo for rent in a 55 plus retirement community of Century Village, Wet Palm Beach. It features a nice remodeled kitchen, beautiful floors, great location close to West
Details for 372 Camden P, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 645
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village /camden Condos
  5. Building: Century Village /camden Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
For rent for tenants 55 years old or older a lovely modern 1 Bd., 1 bath condo situated on the second floor. It is freshly painted, has nice floors, wall AC units and is rented partially furnished. Ce