Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Weldon%Condominium%H
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26012969
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Weldon Condominium F
- Building: Weldon Condominium F
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021366
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $164,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26011393
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Weldon Condominium I
- Building: Weldon Condominium I
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1305
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26011934
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $141,990.00
- Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 981
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10539655
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 981
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26004046
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Weldon Condominium G
- Building: Weldon Condominium G
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1