Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Wycliffe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10208 Andover Coach Circle G1, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1807
  10. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11127495
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Wycliffe
  5. Building: Wycliffe
  6. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Totally renovated, customized, highly desired first floor condo located in wycliffe golf & country club with gorgeous golf course/lake views from kitchen, dining room, great room, breakfast area, prim
Details for 10303 Andover Coach Lane B1, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11166939
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Wycliffe Golf And Country Club
  5. Building: Wycliffe Golf And Country Club/ Andover
  6. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
*** Buyer to receive a $5,000. credit from the seller at closing. A perfect blend of refined elegance and relaxed comfort awaits in this true 3BR, 2BA condo with picturesque views of the newly renovat
Details for 10112 Andover Coach Circle B2, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26018885
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Andover At Wycliffe Condo
  5. Building: Andover At Wycliffe Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to enjoy the Wycliffe lifestyle in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with tranquil lake and golf course views. Soaring ceilings enhance the main living areas, creating a br
Details for 10267 Andover Coach Lane A2, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1420
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11162338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Wycliffe Andover
  5. Building: Wycliffe Andover
  6. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Wycliffe Community Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo with stunning golf course views. This well designed residence features an open kitchen with island seating plus a separate eat in kitchen area, perfect f
Details for 10220 Andover Coach Circle H2, Wellington, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2067
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025521
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Andover At Wycliffe Golf And C
  5. Building: Andover At Wycliffe Golf And Country Club
  6. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and Bright! New Air Conditioner in 2024. Glass enclosed screened and covered patio. Silver Equity, with all of the country club amenities except golf. (pay less annually) Golf course and Lake vi
Details for 10291 Andover Coach Lane B2, Wellington, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26027693
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Andover At Wycliffe Condo
  5. Building: Andover At Wycliffe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this 3 bedroom 2 bath unit located in the beautiful Andover community within Wycliffe Golf and Country Club! You don't have to love golf to want to be a par of this community! With a wide r
Details for 10303 Andover Coach Lane, Wellington, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26017893
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Andover Wycliffe Golf & Coun
  5. Building: Andover Wycliffe Golf & Country Club
  6. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to enjoy Wycliffe Golf & Country Club living. This updated ground floor condo is move in ready and offers beautiful golf course views. Bright, inviting, and perfectly positioned
Details for 10303 Andover Coach Circle A1, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26026139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Andover Wycliffe Golf & Coun
  5. Building: Andover Wycliffe Golf & Country Club
  6. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to enjoy Wycliffe Golf & Country Club living with full golf platinum membership. This updated ground floor condo is move in ready and offers beautiful golf course views. Bright,