Searching on:
  1. School = Bellamy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8015 Marbella Creek Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3616
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8434118
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Chase
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cypress Chase, a private gated community tucked away in a prime location that keeps you close to everything while still offering a sense of retreat. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home at 801
Details for 9084 Arndale Circle, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2084
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8466623
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located on a quiet, low traffic street in the heart of Tampa. Built in 1973, this 1,308 sq ft residence sits on a spacious 7,370 sq
Details for 9043 Hickory Circle, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2315
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8492987
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained home located in the desirable Town n Country area. This spacious property features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a convenient full bathroom located outside next t
Details for 9803 Long Meadow Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3129
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8503888
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Town Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: J M CASTRO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Warm, Welcoming, and All Yours.This 2,200 square foot, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom oasis is located on the tranquil edges of the Towne Park community, nestled on a sleepy half acre conservation lot. Step
Details for 11308 Wickersley Place, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2338
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8486699
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Ravinia Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this Fabulous Opportunity in RAVINIA! 3 bedrooms, 2 Baths PLUS a 2 Car Attached Garage with a Desirable Open Floor Plan; this is the ONE youve been waiting for! Enter through the front door
Details for 6510 Spanish Moss Circle, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2992
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8474441
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Logan Gate Village
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New price... Reduced by $50,000! Motivated sellers! Welcome to this lovely 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in the heart of the logan gate community in northwest
Details for 10118 Westpark Preserve Blvd, TAMPA, FL 33625
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $317,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4673961
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Westpark Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: MCKAY MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a garage in the desirable gated community of Westpark Preserve. The home features an open floor plan and a convenient half bath downstairs, and
Details for 12703 Alida Place, TAMPA, FL 33625
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1668
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504734
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Logan Gate Village Ph Iv Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled House in the Citrus Park / Carrollwood neighborhood of Logan Gate. 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath with a 1 Car Garage and Screened in Patio. Fenced in Backyard, Tile and Laminate floors throughout. Kitch
Details for 10114 Westpark Preserve Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33625
Rental
  1. Price: $2,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1884
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6382609
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Westpark Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: CROWN PREFERRED REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained townhouse located in the highly desirable gated community of Westpark Preserves. Known for its lush greenery, clean roads, and peaceful surroundings, this community off
Details for 7621 Colonial Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 942
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8499698
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Copperfield Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this beautiful 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse located in Copperfield Townhomes. This home features ceramic tile throughout the first floor, carpet on the second floor, and a remodeled bathroo