Searching on:
  1. School = Burney
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1502 Azalea Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $944,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5762
  10. Acreage: 4.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8434025
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Roseland Park
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced at Appraisal. Discover a rare opportunity to own approximately 4.5 acres inside the city limits, complete with a private pond and charming bridge. This remodeled two story home offers 5 bedroom
Details for 104 Maki Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3446
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8462012
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Elementary School: Burney
  5. Middle School: Tomlin
  6. High School: Plant City
  7. Provided by: REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Seller is offering $10,000 towards the buyer's closing costs. Ultra modern new construction smart home featuring solid block masonry construction and a refined contemporary design,
Details for 6206 Hale Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $407,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1776
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8502647
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Villa Add 5
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming Tampa home offering the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and long term value. With no HOA restrictions, this property is ideal for both homeowners and investors alike. I
Details for 1703 Oakwood Estates Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4959072
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1703 Oakwood Estates, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,000 sq. ft. of comfortable living on a spacious 9,200 sq. ft. lot in the gated Oakwood Estates community of Pla
Details for 902 Alsobrook Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1752
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8444174
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Madison Park
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home with a wide open floor plan is on a 50x146 corner lot located in the growing downtown Plant City and is directly across from a park. Chefs kitchen with an 8ft c
Details for 1412 Union Pacific Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1539
  7. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8496641
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: J T Crossing Platted Subdivisi
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You wont want to miss this amazing home!!! No hoas or cdds, meaning you can bring all your toys with plenty of room for your boats, rvs, motorhomes, trailers and more!! Located in the up and coming to
Details for 117 Strickland Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2219
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1919
MLS#: S5149230
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Crum D R
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of charm and modern living in this beautifully renovated home in downtown Plant City. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been thoughtfully updated with contemporary finish
Details for 824 Ashentree Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2093
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8502471
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Rep
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow! Looks like a model! Immaculate and extremely well maintained! Move right into this spacious town home built in 2015 with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a 2 car garage, and inside utility! New carpet on
Details for 1939 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1736
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960110
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Rep
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Pond View Townhome in a Peaceful Gated Community. If youve been waiting for a townhome that offers privacy, nature views, and key updates already completed, this is the one. This spacious 3 be
Details for 1919 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Townhome
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1734
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8473047
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Rep
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the heart of Plant City, perfectly situated in a NO CDD, GATED community just 5 minutes from downtown and all the best