Searching on:
- School = Turkey Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 391
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9349
- Acreage: 52.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4952200
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Trapnell
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: RENEXT HOMES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,865,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7093
- Acreage: 6.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8502651
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Mannhurst Oak Manors
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7100
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492191
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Alafia Ridge Estates
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4999
- Acreage: 5.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480118
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Alafia Ridge Estates
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,098,500.00
- Price sqft: $238.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099,500
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4606
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8398658
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: DOVER
- Zipcode: 33527
- Subdivision: Dover Estates
- Elementary School: Dover
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 2636
- Acreage: 6.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8462403
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: DOVER
- Zipcode: 33527
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Dover
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $885,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4531
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8484021
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: DOVER
- Zipcode: 33527
- Subdivision: Virginia Acres
- Elementary School: Dover
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $835,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $845,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 268
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3554
- Acreage: 4.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8417456
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Scanlon Country Estates
- Elementary School: Bailey
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $664,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $684,900
- Last Price Change: 10/02/25
- Days On Market: 290
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2508
- Acreage: 8.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8410684
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Robinson
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: SK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3867
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8479356
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Berry Road Estates
- Elementary School: Trapnell
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice