Searching on:
  1. City = Seffner
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11634 Davis Pool Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6087
  8. Acreage: 20.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504466
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Exceptional 5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Country Estate on Approximately 21 Acres** This remarkable residence, custom built in 2018 by its original owner, exemplifies superior craftsmanship with no detail ove
Details for 6930 Muck Pond Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,192,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,592,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3002
  10. Acreage: 10.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8438375
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To Be Built. Custom Luxury Estate on 10+ Acres. An extraordinary opportunity awaits at 6930 Muck Pond Road. This to be built custom country estate b
Details for  579 Highway , SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 1039
  3. Acreage: 11.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3457677
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: BHOGADE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
11.4 Acres RES 4 zoned parcels with in one mile radius from I4 and I75 Intersection.
Details for 6930 Muck Pond Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 270
  5. Acreage: 10.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8417228
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
AN EXTRAORDINARY OPPORTUNITY IN SEFFNER, FLORIDA. Discover over 10 contiguous acres comprised of four connected parcels in one of Hillsborough Countys most desirable semi rural locations. This rare
Details for 9508 Pyrenees Place, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6631
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506217
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this magnificent two story, 6 bedroom single family home featuring a first floor primary suite, situated on a quiet cul de sac in the gated Toulon community of Seffner. Boasting an expansiv
Details for Zzz | Unplatted, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 624
  3. Acreage: 3.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6226672
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover 3.59 acres of vacant land in Seffner, Florida 33584,"Zoning: AR" offering a prime opportunity for development or personal use. This spacious parcel provides ample room for a custom spot, o
Details for 11340 Bessie Dix Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 48
  3. Acreage: 3.86 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486880
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Development Opportunity on 3.86 Acres in Seffner! Exceptional opportunity to own a 3.86 acre parcel in the growing Seffner area, located near Mango Road with convenient access to Tampa and maj
Details for 9714 Provencal Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4213
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8492517
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Toulon community of Seffner. Situated on a spacious .55 acre
Listing Details for 2902 Kingsway Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8474253
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Area is developing with Millennial Families as fast as Riverview. Golden opportunity here. Exceptional Opportunity: Prime 3+ Acre Vacant Lot in Desirable Seffner Location. Key Features: Lot Size: 3.0
Details for 9317 Lisbon Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4508
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8417479
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulonphase 2
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGA PRICE ADJUSTMENT!!!!Welcome to this Luxury Dream Home nestled in the quiet GATED community of Toulon. The home is situated on a corner homesite of more than 1/2 an acre. Inside is 3,100 square fe