Searching on:
- School = Cape Coral
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $792,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 714
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6208127
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Cape
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Cape Coral
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $705,999.00
- Price sqft: $253.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $714,500
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 289
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2790
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7512843
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Sandoval Ph 3b
- Elementary School: Trafalgar
- Middle School: Trafalgar
- High School: Cape Coral
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $618,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2870
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: S5140102
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Cape
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Cape Coral
- Provided by: WF REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,998.00
- Price sqft: $211.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,998
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2481
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8390936
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- High School: Cape Coral
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1721
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: N6141303
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: River View Cape Coral
- Building: River View Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Cape
- Middle School: Challenger
- High School: Cape Coral
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3179
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: N6144013
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Cape
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Cape Coral
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1452
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7522911
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Caloosa
- Middle School: Caloosa
- High School: Cape Coral
- Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1923
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5146632
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Elementary School: Caloosa
- Middle School: Caloosa
- High School: Cape Coral
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4677728
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
Land
- Price: $145,000.00
- Days On Market: 721
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6206921
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Cape
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Cape Coral
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice