Searching on:
  1. School = Casselberry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 516 B St  , CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 711
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6391801
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Lake Kathryn Village
  5. Building: Lake Kathryn Village
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Winter Springs
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy, lakefront inspired living in the heart of Casselberry! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Lake Kathryn Village offers
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6356537
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Lake Kathryn Village
  5. Building: Lake Kathryn Village
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Winter Springs
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Lake Kathryn Village Discover an inviting retreat in this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo nestled in the heart of Casselberry. This bright and cozy home offers a perfect blend of com
Details for 654 Kenwick Circle 104, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1198
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R4911175
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Square Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: MAX 2 REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
High demand Rental market 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with excellent upside for investors or personal use. This unit features a walk up with easy disability access. Functional split bedroom floor plan,
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $147,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5139143
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Lake Kathryn Village
  5. Building: Lake Kathryn Village
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Winter Springs
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in Casselberry. This well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath property is currently leased month to month, providing immediate and flexible rental income. With a functional l
Details for 174 Hill Street 174, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 905
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6344275
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Southport Condo
  5. Building: Southport Condo
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 2 bedroom 2 bath located in beautiful community. Gorgeous community located just minutes from shopping centers and restaurants
Details for 602 Kenwick Circle 105, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1198
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6393526
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Square Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor condo available for rent at 602 Kenwick Cir #105 in Casselberry, offering a functional split floor plan with an open concept layout that connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas for
Details for 516 B St  , CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 711
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6402973
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Lake Kathryn Village
  5. Building: Lake Kathryn Village
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Winter Springs
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice