Searching on:
  1. School = Citrus Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7311 Ardenwood Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8473583
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. High School: Sickles
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Investor/Handyman special! Welcome to your compelling value add opportunity in one of Tampas fastest growing areas. Situated on a private cul de sac, this property offers convenient access to top rate
Details for 8412 Peterson Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 178
  3. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8448156
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: FIRST INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover an incredible opportunity in the heart of Odessa at 8412 Peterson Rda spacious property providing endless possibilities. Whether you're looking to completely remodel the existing home or star
Details for 8412 Peterson Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 178
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1888
  7. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8448097
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: FIRST INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 44 Avonwood  , TAMPA, FL 33625
Land
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $275,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 248
  5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8425081
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  5. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  6. High School: Sickles
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to secure padded land with water and sewer ready in a prime Tampa location! This parcel sits directly behind newly constructed luxury modern homes, offering an ideal setting for your
Listing Details for 7715 Citronella Court, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,988.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,250
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 932
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8448783
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential of this high demand Citrus Park investment opportunity. Located at 7715 Citronella Court, this 1 bedroom attached single family home offers the kind of value add upside investors
Details for  Ardenwood  , TAMPA, FL 33625
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5149127
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: MLB FREEDOM DESTINATIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
High and Dry! Wetlands report completed. Prime vacant lot near the Upper Tampa Bay Trail offering exceptional potential in the desirable Citrus Park area. Each parcel is approximately 0.13 acresperfec
Details for  Avonwood  , TAMPA, FL 33625
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 21
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5148247
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: MLB FREEDOM DESTINATIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for  Avonwood  , TAMPA, FL 33625
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 21
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5148228
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: MLB FREEDOM DESTINATIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14124 Damselfly Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2388
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8505935
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview At Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now is your chance to make this gorgeous 3 Bed 2 1/2 bath, Ormond Model, "Smart Home" your new home!! Located in the beautifully maintained and gated Community of Lakeview Citrus Park, smartly tucked
Details for 8613 Fawn Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2657
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8505262
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Fawn Lake Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A LOVELY 3BD/2BA HOME IN THE QUIET COMMUNITY OF FAWN LAKES! This home offers over 1,797 Sqft of living space and features a 2 car garage and a fenced in yard. The open floor plan provides tile floorin