Searching on:
- School = Coral Gables Preparatory Acade
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,398,000.00
- Price sqft: $616.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2267
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26024042
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33134
- Subdivision: Coral Gables Granada Sec Rev
- Elementary School: Coral Gables Preparatory Acade
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Rebonus Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $513.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1752
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26023594
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33134
- Subdivision: Amd Pl Of Tamiami Groves
- Elementary School: Coral Gables Preparatory Acade
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: United Estates Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $539.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025547
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33134
- Subdivision: The Minorca Condo
- Building: The Minorca Condo
- Elementary School: Coral Gables Preparatory Acade
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26006930
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33134
- Subdivision: The Minorca Condo
- Building: The Minorca Condo
- Elementary School: Coral Gables Preparatory Acade
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26012421
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33134
- Subdivision: Coral Gables Douglas
- Elementary School: Coral Gables Preparatory Acade
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1