Searching on:
  1. School = Enterprise Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 162 Leisure World Drive N, DEBARY, FL 32713
Land
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 347
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6313415
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Leisure World Park
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Big & beautiful premium lot available with private boat slip #218 for sale in meadowlea on the river!! This lot is nestled in a secluded gated community located right on and with boat access to the st
Details for 210 Dirksen Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Land
  1. Price: $59,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $65,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 83
  5. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383223
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential at 210 Dirksen Drive, an exceptional parcel ready for your vision. Zoned for single family residential use, this property is ideal for builders, investors, or future homeowners
Details for 632 Anderson Drive, DELTONA, FL 32725
Land
  1. Price: $59,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 49
  3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4687289
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  5. Middle School: Deltona
  6. High School: University
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to build on a spacious .30 acre corner lot located at 632 Anderson Drive in the desirable Deltona Lakes community. Offering approximately 13,200 square feet, this oversized hom
Details for 1073 Embassy Drive, DELTONA, FL 32725
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2490
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: V4948793
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  5. Middle School: Deltona
  6. High School: University
  7. Provided by: NEXTHOME REALTY PROS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nice 3/2 in an a rea of Deltona Easy access to I 4 Rent includes Renters Insurance, Monthly AC Filters, Online access for rent payment. Fraud/ID Protection. Reports to credit bureau to help build you
Details for 124 Coronado Road, DEBARY, FL 32713
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1264
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6405025
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA GLOBAL PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EVERYTHING is NEW!! You can be the first occupant in this absolutely gorgeous 2bedroom bungalow. In well established quiet neighborhood in Debary close to everything you need! This Gem is ready to mo
Details for 910 Regatta Bay Drive 5-201, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1168
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4948293
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Enterprise Cove
  5. Building: Enterprise Cove
  6. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  7. Middle School: River Springs
  8. High School: University
  9. Provided by: THE CORNERSTONE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3 Bed/2 Bath Gated Condo in the Heart of Orange City! Move in ready and waiting for you! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the highly desirable Enterprise Cove Condominiumsa private,
Details for 530 Belltower Avenue A11, DELTONA, FL 32725
Rental
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: V4948788
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  5. Middle School: Deltona
  6. High School: Deltona
  7. Provided by: BUYING PARADISE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bed/2bath apartment with tall ceilings, granite countertops, full kitchen, and large rooms.
Details for 120 Hibiscus Woods Court 10b, DELTONA, FL 32725
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 897
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4947446
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  7. Middle School: Deltona
  8. High School: University
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME REALTY PROS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW! Don't miss this opportunity to be in a great location with lots of community amenities...pool, tennis courts, awesome walking trails and close to the public boat launch. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath co