Searching on:
  1. School = Fuguitt
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11180 113th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2896
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499819
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Country
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS IS A MUST SEE HOME! Fully updated and move in ready, this solid block ranch style 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan
Details for 12966 115th Street, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503469
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Heather Hills
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat in the heart of Largo! This beautiful 3bed/2bath block home offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, investment potential AND peace of mind as it is NOT in a f
Details for 13140 111th Lane, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1996
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499426
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Estates Sub Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement, and seller is offering home warranty! This beautifully updated home truly has everything todays buyer is looking for. Tucked away in a quiet, private setting, youd never guess youre
Details for 1511 4th Street Sw, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1770
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8497899
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Dotsons Grove Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: MELENDY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined and fully upgraded, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath Largo home offers the perfect blend of modern updates, privacy, flexibility, and Florida lifestyle living. Step inside to a wi
Details for 10776 124th Avenue N, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2012
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8483209
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Frey Acres Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Roof, Outdoor Kitchen & Gazebo, Workshop/Shed with Electric, Oversized Lot... this home is packed with amazing features you are sure to love. Lovingly maintained with evident pride of owners
Details for 12361 114th Street, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1399
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8436866
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Walsingham Heights 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sunshine, Swimming & Seminole Charm: Your Dream Home Awaits! Welcome to 12361 114th St, a delightful blend of comfort, character, and classic Florida living. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 1.5 bat
Details for 732 Keene Road, LARGO, FL 33771
Single Family
  1. Price: $391,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1711
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8450584
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home: this Ranch Style, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage with oversize front porch offers plenty of space to move around in. The Home offers larger windows with natural light in the living
Details for 3760 135th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33771
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1650
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505499
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Coral Heights Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
House Hack Opportunity! Live on one side and let the other pay your mortgage, all while Gulf beaches are just 10 minutes away. This block construction duplex in Largo's Coral Heights delivers income f
Details for 940 Orangeview Drive, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $366,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2121
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8447829
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Orange View Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. No Flood zone No HOA Move in ready. Spacious 1946 sq ft home with 3 Bed 2 Full baths and a HUGE yard! NEW ROOF 2020. NEW AC 2020. Top of the line kitchen with new wood cabinets, granit
Details for 10889 124th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1360
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8492307
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Frey Acres Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated Home In Seminole Florida, 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers modern living with style and comfort. Step inside to an open concept layout featuring brand new cabinets, sleek quartz