Searching on:
  1. School = Gene Witt
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16823 Destrehen Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1744
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4692885
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach Ph Ia
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE JUNE 1st! Unfurnished 1,744 square feet 3 bed/ 2 bath modern home centrally located in ONE OF A KIND, rarely available River's Reach gated community in Parrish, FL. Porcelain Tiles and real
Details for 153 Tierra Verde Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4689209
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Del Tierra Ph Ivb Ivc
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern comfort in this beautiful 4 bedroom Cali model home by DR Horton, built in 2019 and located within the gated Del Tierra community. This single family residence offers 1,846 square fe
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1562
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4684982
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Coddington Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SPECIAL LEASING INCENTIVE: RENT FREE MAY. Move in now and your first rent payment will not be due until June 1st, 2026. This practically new villa in the gated community of Coddington is available for
Details for 7009 Feather River Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1695
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4688915
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Saltmeadows Ph Ia
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a flex room and 2 car garage located in the desirable Salt Meadows community of Parrish. This well maintained home offers 1,695 square feet of living space with an
Details for 15769 High Bell Place, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4688696
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Del Tierra Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: ECO LUXE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available for leasethis beautifully upgraded, contemporary 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after, gated community of Del Tierra in Bradenton. Inside, youll find brand new l