Searching on:
  1. School = Groveland Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6952 Church Lake Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1670
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5107718
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 1 2
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home built in 2022 located in the deluxe community of Trinity Lakes. This home has an open Floor Plan. Entry way opens up to the kitchen equipped with Wellborn cabinetry, a large island
Details for 165 Quail Oaks Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6392280
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  5. Middle School: Gray
  6. High School: South Lake
  7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Furnished 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Single Family Rental Home in Groveland, Florida Turnkey furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Groveland, Florida offering approximately 1,410 square
Details for 6946 Perch Hammock Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $2,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2385
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6363422
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes 50
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA RENTAL TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECAIL: $200 OFF FIRST MONTH'S RENT. Welcome to your new home in the tranquil Trinity Lakes community of Groveland. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence at 6946 Perch Hammo
Details for 132 Royal Ranch Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1628
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5104999
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Rainwood
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: SCATES REALTY & INVESTMENT PRO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New 3 Bed 2.5 Bath Home For Rent in Groveland! Step into a home that instantly feels like the upgrade youve been waiting forwhere style, comfort, and modern living blend seamlessly. The moment you wa
Details for 2076 Newtown Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5110009
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Village
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Lexington Village community, perfectly positioned in the heart of Groveland just a short drive from vibrant Downtown Clermont! This immaculate 3 bedroom, 2