Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Gibson Senior
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5187 Spanish Oaks Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4596
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4960782
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious two story home in the desirable Spanish Oaks community of North Lakeland offers 7 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3,988 square feet of living space and a BRAND NEW ROOF on an oversized 0.59
Details for 1041 Foresore Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $513,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4607
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8405157
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Come home to the Mariana, an impressive two story home complete with 6 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, den space, and a 3 car tandem garage. The stunning elevation and professional landsc
Details for 5592 Superior Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3788
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4961704
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Bridgewater Villag
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: SUNSET LIVING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss out on this spacious pool home in the beautiful master planned bridgewater community. Get ready to make some amazing memories in this custom built home. Downstairs youll find a large kitchen
Details for 833 Channing Road, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $39.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 330
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9552
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6319010
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lakehurst Resub
  5. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: JOYSTAR REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage home. No hoa. Conveniently located in lakeland. Close to shopping and easy highway access!! Great location with views of lake parker!! This home is move i
Details for 2447 Torrens Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2190
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: L4961572
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Bridgewater Villag
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront home in the highly desirable Bridgewater community of Lakeland. Built in 2017, this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,
Details for 848 Valencia Street E, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3026
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: L4961261
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Add
  5. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated and move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home on a spacious 1/3 acre corner lot with a view of Lake Parker. This property offers a flexible layout with multiple living areas. A standout feature is
Details for 2414 Caspian Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2205
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6404034
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbrdgwater Village 3
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Is there a 3 bedroom single family home in Lakeland under $305,000 with a water view? Welcome to 2414 Caspian Drive, a 3 bed single family home in Lakeland under $305,000 located in The Villages at Br
Details for 2447 Caspian Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1992
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6401800
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Bridgewater
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Searching for a 3 bed single family home in Lakeland with modern updates, community amenities, and quick access to Tampa and Orlando? This move in ready home in Villages at Bridgewater features 1,515
Details for 2277 Caspian Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1461
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8458501
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewater Village 4
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! This inviting home offers a well designed layout with comfortable living spaces and abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen features generous cabinet and counter space and
Details for 5578 Maggiore Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1516
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8495924
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbrdgwater Village 9
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EASY LIVING WITH PRICE IMPROVEMENT....Villages at Bridgewater. VILLA IN A great location and a comfortable open floor plan & split plan layout with good sized 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage.