Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Mary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 954 Forest Ridge Court 202, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,849.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1055
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6399564
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Village Condo
  5. Building: Hidden Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Mary
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hidden Village Condos in Lake Mary. This second floor condo is move in ready! Living room features ceramic tile floors and large mantle giving the space a warm and inviting feel. The kitche
Details for 4251 Tangerine Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 904
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: A4689152
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights
  5. Elementary School: Pine Crest
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  7. High School: Lake Mary
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY REMODELED 3 BEDROOM, 1 BATH HOME CUTE, COZY, & MOVE IN READY Welcome to this adorable, 3 bedroom, 1 bath home thats big on charm and full of fresh updates. From the moment you arrive, the invit
Details for 15655 Stable Run Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1456
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7885661
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Lone Star Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your beautiful upgraded townhouse at 15655 stable run dr, spring hill, fl in the gated community of lone star townhomes. This fantastic, 2 story unit features two bright & spacious bed
Details for 15635 Stable Run Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1336
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7885347
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Lone Star Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your marvelous townhouse at 15635 stable run dr, spring hill, fl in the gated community of lone star townhomes. This fantastic 2 story unit features two bright & spacious bedrooms each
Details for 727 Sugar Bay Way 205, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6389354
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Mary
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 2nd floor, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This inviting home features a bright and airy open layout, complete
Details for 801 Northlake Drive 801, SANFORD, FL 32773
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406757
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Northlake Village Condo 5
  5. Building: Northlake Village Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: lands
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE For rent!! 2 Bedrooms/2 Bath Condo at Northlake Village Condominiums. This corner condominium is just walking steps away to beautiful view of Lake Minnie, surrounded by mature oak trees and
Details for 2533 Grassy Point Drive 203, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 701
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6397709
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Mary
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright & Updated Condo in Regency Park at Lake Mary! Welcome to this beautifully refreshed second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the highly desirable Regency Park at Lake Mary community! Step ins
Details for 1703 Mccarthy, SANFORD, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 5000
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6373364
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: West Sanford Realty Co Subd
  5. Elementary School: Idyllwilde
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  7. High School: Lake Mary
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable and move in ready private room available in a shared 5 bedroom, 1 bath home in Sanford. Convenient location near downtown, shopping, and Seminole County schools. Ideal for young professiona