Searching on:
  1. School = Land Grove Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2802 Christie Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1714
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8493815
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Highlands South
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4 Bedroom 2 bath home located on a corner lot in desirable south Lakeland. The open floor plan includes an updated kitchen with granite counter tops, wood cabinets and stainless steel appliances. The
Details for 2221 Eastmeadows Road, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2889
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: L4960321
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Eastmeadows Sub
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on market and priced to sell! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2,106 square foot home in highly desirable South Lakeland offers a wonderful opportunity to make it your own in a fantastic lo
Details for 2175 Stoney Pointe Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2254
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: L4959253
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Stoney Pointe Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Stoney Pointe, where convenience and low maintenance living come together. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an inviting open floor plan with vaulted ceilings. The oversized
Details for 321 Lake Harris Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $217,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1520
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: L4954221
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: South Florida Villas Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 321 Lake Harris Drivea charming villa offering a comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bath layout in a prime South Lakeland location. With spacious interiors and a practical design, this home provides
Details for 1920 Edgewood Drive J8, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 993
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8489532
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bentley Shores Condo Ph 0
  5. Building: Lake Bentley Shores Condo Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  8. High School: Lakeland Senior
  9. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Lake front 3 bed 2 bath. Best deal in complex. Quiet upstairs end unit. All appliances including washer & dryer. Beautiful lake front, pool, tennis court & boat ramp. Condo fees include water, garbage
Details for 1920 Edgewood Drive D3, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 831
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8480615
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bentley Shores Condo Ph 0
  5. Building: Lake Bentley Shores Condo Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  8. High School: Lakeland Senior
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
1920 East Edgewood Drive, Unit D3 Lakeland, FL $149,900 | 2 Bed | 2 Bath | First Floor Condo Welcome to easy Florida living in one of Lakelands most convenient and amenity rich communities! This
Details for 2010 Hatteras Point, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Rental
  1. Price: $1,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1988
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4961482
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Sub
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this 3 bedroom 2.5 bath waterfront home on a quiet Cul de sac! This well cared for home offers so much. Open kitchen with center island and br