Searching on:
  1. School = Layer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1824 Lake Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $894,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3900
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6387414
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Mineral Spring Park
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Property with Multiple Living Spaces Enjoy lakefront living on the shores of Lake Jessup with this unique and versatile property located in Oviedo. This renovated home offers beautiful wa
Details for 1421 Happy Bird Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $573,448.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3010
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6359884
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuskawilla Crossings 34s
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Fall in love this welcoming two story home that features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, perfectly positioned across from the Cross Seminole Trail. Start your day with a cup of coffee on t
Details for 1054 Winding Waters Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2996
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6398229
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Winding Hollow
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath, one story pool home offers over 2,300 sqft of living space on a premium conservation lot with no rear neighbors, providing privacy and a peaceful setting. Now priced
Details for 189 Bear Springs Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $491,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $486,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2303
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6372546
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Grove
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious living in the Sofia floorplan, where the spotlight shines on the exquisite first floor owner's suite that exudes sophistication with a spacious walk in closet, abundant natural li
Details for 1254 Spotted Sandpiper Loop, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2359
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390820
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Crossing Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live luxuriously in almost New Townhouse! Immaculate 3 story townhouse (built 2023) boasts $20,000 in builder upgrades and offers a modern living experience! Unwind while sipping your morning coffee o
Details for 161 Bear Springs Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $484,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2303
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6386458
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Grove
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A standout feature of this end unit home is the owners suite, conveniently located on the first floor, providing privacy and ease of access. This inviting retreat includes abundant
Details for 173 Bear Springs Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $484,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2303
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6386437
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Grove
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. With an open concept ground floor and spacious living areas, the Sofia is ideal for entertaining and everyday life. Dedicated as an end unit, this floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 2.
Details for 1262 Spotted Sandpiper Loop, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $479,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $486,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2353
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6380617
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Crossing Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: ROI AVE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!! "VA ASSUMABLE LOAN" Imagine a home that doesn't just house your life but elevates every chapter of it. At this stunning tri level townhouse, the story begins the moment you step across the
Details for 1128 Spotted Sandpiper Loop, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $478,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6395600
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Crossing Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Winter Springs, where lifestyle, location and luxury converge at 1128 Spotted Sandpiper Loop. Posi
Details for 709 Sailfish Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $412,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2221
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6364715
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: North Orlando Ranches Sec 10
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: ELEGANT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some neighborhoods offer just a house; this one delivers a true Florida lifestyle, anchored by a beautiful, deep quarter acre lot and a home built for functional, everyday living. Tucked away in a qui