Searching on:
  1. School = Lovell Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10657 Marconi Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4149
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6401468
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 2 Prcl N3
  5. Elementary School: Lovell Elem
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional residence, features a DETACHED two car garage with a PRIVATE ONE BEDROOM, ONE BATHROOM APARTMENT above adding and additional sq ft, pe
Details for 2524 Blue Lake Court, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2300
  9. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6375916
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Elementary School: Lovell Elem
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  6. High School: Wekiva
  7. Provided by: POP REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for a fully renovated pool home with no hoa on a large lot in central florida? This is it. Situated on nearly acre, this move in ready 4 bedroo
Details for 1120 Sheeler Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 413
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2644
  10. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6292079
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Elementary School: Lovell Elem
  5. Middle School: Apopka
  6. High School: Apopka
  7. Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
For Sale Unique 4 Bedroom Home on Over an Acre! No HOA! Looking for space, privacy, and a great location? This one of a kind property has it all! Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and sitting
Details for 33 7th Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $45.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8648
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6311314
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Apopka Town
  5. Elementary School: Lovell Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one half bathroom and a two car garage. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring upgraded quartz countertops and brand
Details for 0 Sand Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 228
  3. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6346601
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Elementary School: Lovell Elem
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  6. High School: Wekiva
  7. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
NOW IS THE TIME TO BUILD! Excellent opportunity in Apopka, FL. This large and fully cleared lot, with approximately 0.78 acres (3,180 m), is located on a quiet street and surrounded by an established
Details for 1412 Lakecrest Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1905
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6400958
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Northcrest
  5. Elementary School: Lovell Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short sale. Updated in all the right ways, this single story block home in the northcrest community of apopka delivers a host of improvements and a blan