Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Palmetto
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6371 87th Terrace, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $976.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4558
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165918
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Pinecrest
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Silvercreek
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Palmetto
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Dodge Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the gated enclave of Silvercreek, this turnkey canal front residence offers a rare blend of privacy, security, and effortless indoor outdoor living in the heart of Pinecrest. Thoughtfull
Details for 17914 83rd Court, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026539
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Old Cutler Shores
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
  6. Middle School: Southwood
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Ocean Luxury Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly unique custom built two story home on a large canal front lot in Palmetto Bay featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths plus a separate studio apartment with private entrance and parking. The open floor
Details for 8209 173rd Terrace, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $949,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 33
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10544047
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Groves At Old Cutler
  5. High School: Miami Palmetto
  6. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
APPROVED SHORT SALE Beautiful pool home located in the gated Groves at Old Cutler, set on a generous 15,000 sq ft lot with vaulted ceilings, lush landscaping, and six mango trees. Split floor plan wit
Details for 16921 92nd Court, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $809,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2174
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10551925
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Elysian Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
  6. Middle School: Southwood
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home in the heart of Palmetto Bay. NO HOA. BUILT in 2005! This serene residence provides versatility and an ideal retreat for your family. Ample room for trailer or
Listing Details for 10131 Indigo Street, Miami, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $473,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $483,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10551233
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Perrine
  5. Elementary School: Robert Russa Moton
  6. Middle School: Southwood
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity. Property is boarded and sold as is, where is. Interior condition unknown. Cash or non traditional financing preferred.
Details for 8950 69th Court #311, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Condominium
  1. Price: $376,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008165
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Pinecrest
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Pinecrest Condo
  5. Building: Palms Of Pinecrest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  7. Middle School: Palmetto
  8. High School: Miami Palmetto
  9. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Betiful and Spacious Home awaits in the gated community in the City of Pinecrest... This lovely home features 3 Bedroom and 2 Bathroom... Corner Unit... Open Floorplan... Kitchen with Wood cabinets an
Details for 12300 Old Cutler Road, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $17,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5345
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26007326
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Pinecrest
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Town & Ranch Ests
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Palmetto
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
On the iconic, tree lined stretch of Old Cutler Rd, this private Pinecrest estate sits on 1.4 acres and features a single family home with a detached guest house. The main residence offers 3 bedrooms
Details for 5701 136th Street, Miami, FL 33156
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5286
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008216
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Cutler Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Palmetto
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PINECREST BY THE SEA..RARELY AVAILABLE. Beautifully maintained pool home on a corner lot located in prestigious gated community of Pinecrest by the Sea! Don't miss this incredible opportunity to leas
Details for 17131 85th Avenue, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,825.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10556169
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Old Cutler West Sec Two
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
  6. High School: Miami Palmetto
  7. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Single level living: bright, open interiors with durable tile (no carpet), great natural light, and plenty of storage. Flexible living areas work well for a home office and everyday family life. Overs
Details for 8950 69th Court 311, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008184
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Pinecrest
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Pinecrest Condo
  5. Building: Palms Of Pinecrest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  7. Middle School: Palmetto
  8. High School: Miami Palmetto
  9. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice