Searching on:
  1. School = Southwood Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1161 Kempton Chase Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4480
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8506053
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01a Prcl 14 15
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated pool home located in the desirable Hunters Creek area. This spacious residence features an open floor plan, abundant natural light, updated flooring, renovated bathrooms, and a be
Details for 265 Kassik Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3306
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6395340
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 09
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Competitively priced for todays market. Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home designed for comfort, flexibility, and everyday living. Featuring two primary suites, this layout
Details for 12417 Bohannon Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2720
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6388849
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 07
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COTTAGE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom pool home in the heart of Orlando. Featuring an open floor plan, updated kitchen with granite countertops, and a private screened in pool perfect for entertaining. Con
Details for 11715 Oxfordshire Place, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2678
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6396405
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 01
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in the heart of South Orlando! Beautiful single story home located on a quiet cul de sac in a well maintained community. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a func
Details for 12328 Bronson Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2728
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6354203
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 07
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully and spacious 4 bedroom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort and versatility! Two rooms are conveniently connected, offeri
Details for 12702 Enclave Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2005
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6384137
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01a Prcl 10
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: SANCTUM REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable Hunters Creek area of Orlando one of South Orlandos most sought after communities! From the moment you enter,
Details for 12315 Kenton Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2038
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6392715
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Southchase 01a Prcl 05 Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this single story home offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and style. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,038 squ
Details for 11534 Kenley Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2114
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5148514
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 04
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: ZEA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
****easy to show *** location *** location *** in close distance to the airport and main theme parks, beautiful home one story 3 bedrooms and 2 baths all tile in common areas and a beautiful sc
Details for 566 Wechsler Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2042
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6376918
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Southchase
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the possibilities! With a little creativity and imagination, this home can become the showstopper youve been dreaming of. The original owners have cherished it for decades, and while it remai
Details for 8125 Resort Village Drive 5803, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6394256
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  5. Middle School: Freedom
  6. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  7. Provided by: LBV CONDO SALE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom, two bathroom condo hotel suite offers approximately 1,060 square feet of comfortable living space in the popular Lake Buena Vista Resort Village & Spa community. The unit features a