Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32824
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14154 Ward Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 132
  3. Acreage: 9.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5140845
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Provided by: FLOTACAL
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity due to high housing demand. Strong upside potential. Rare 10+ acres located in the highly desirable land at Lake Preserve area at Lake Nona, offering a rare opportu
Details for 1975 4th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 8.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402564
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Prosper Colony 062430
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare 8.88 acre development opportunity in rapidly growing South Orlando with pre approval for a 50 unit townhome community for residents age 55 plus. Prime infill parcel ideal for builders, developers
Details for 6053 New Hope Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4650
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390437
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare live work opportunity in one of Orlandos fastest growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and f
Listing Details for 8648 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Land
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $550,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 152
  5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6366615
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial development opportunity located in the high demand logistics corridor of South Orlando, just minutes from Orlando International Airport (MCO). This strategically positioned land (Parc
Details for Boggy Creek Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 326
  3. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5129154
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Industrial lot for sale located at Boggy Creek Road, Orlando, FL 32824, offering approximately 1.08 acres of land zoned Industrial General (I G). This site features direct frontage on Boggy Creek Roa
Details for 2191 Pearl Cider Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6169
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403043
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a bonus room, offering 4,857 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space in one of Orlandos fastest growing areas near Lake Nona.
Details for 14247 Ward Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4140
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6383511
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Please view this beautiful home situated on a premium corner lot. Home with many features has a large Kitchen and family room, great for entertaining guests or enjoying a movie with the family in fron
Details for 2507 Rush Bay Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4905
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6378134
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Estatessawgrass Plantation Ph
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning recently built 6 bedroom 4.5 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after Sawgrass Plantation neighborhood and is sited on the largest lot in the community. This property offers o
Details for 3436 Stonewyck Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4158
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5146313
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lake Preserve
  5. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the desirable Lake Preserve community in Orlando! This stunning property features a large open floor plan with a modern, oversized kitchen
Details for 12006 Sawgrass Reserve Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $721,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $770,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4954
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6386095
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Reservesawgrass Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
List price supported by April 2026 appraisal report. Report available upon request. Buyers should conduct their own due diligence regarding property value. Located in the desirable Sawgrass Reserve co