Searching on:
- School = Wyndham Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $3,700.00
- Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3800
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6397085
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Cedar Bendmdw Woodsph 01
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3059
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6406198
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2192
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5148344
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: GHALI REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2513
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6406412
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Arborsmdw Woods
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Lake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,395.00
- Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,499
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2179
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6399833
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Huntcliff Park 51 48
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2114
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404858
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Meadow Creek 4458
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: TOPSKY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2598
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6392595
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Chatham Placearbor Mdws Ac
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: PM ELITE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1882
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6399489
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Spring Lake
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Lake
- Provided by: REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1801
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6360307
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Provided by: 2 GOOD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2253
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5146121
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice