Searching on:
  1. School = Meadow Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 521 Cresting Oak Circle 76, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6398853
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Oakcrestsouthmeadow Ph N
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located at 521 Cresting Oak Circle. Nestled in a quiet and well maintained community, this home offers the perfect combination of space, comfort,
Details for 495 Las Cortes Lane 105, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6374314
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Villa Del Sol At Meadow Woods
  5. Building: Villa Del Sol At Meadow Woods Condo No 5
  6. Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
  7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A first floor 3/2 condo unit in a gated community in Meadow Woods, Orlando. Meadow Woods Elementary School is just across the street. A five minute drive to 417 toll road and Sunrail Meadow Woods Sta
Details for 14772 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1271
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5143369
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW! 50% OFF THE FIRST MONTHS RENT. Step into comfort and style with this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse located in the peaceful and gated community of Island Cove Villas at Meadow
Details for 13348 Fairway Glen Drive 202, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1013
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6401589
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Glen At Meadow Woods C
  5. Building: Fairway Glen At Meadow Woods Condo
  6. Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
  7. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  8. High School: Cypress Creek
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMEGROUP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Lake View 2 beds, 2 baths condo located in a gated community in the desirable Meadow Woods area. This updated unit features brand new carpet, freshly painted interiors, and an updated kitche
Details for 108 Creekside Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1259
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5149107
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: VIROAN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story townhouse available for rent in the desirable Creekside Villas at Meadow Woods. This well maintained home features an open floor plan with spacious living and d