Searching on:
- School = Oakshire Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2179
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6390375
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Greenpointe
- Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2227
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6406888
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph 02
- Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
- High School: Cypress Creek High
- Provided by: PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2189
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6405874
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sandpoint At Meadow Woods
- Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
- High School: Cypress Creek High
- Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $348,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1602
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6405726
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sandpoint At Meadow Woods
- Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6376697
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Oakcrestsouthmeadowph N
- Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- Provided by: GLOBAL VENTURES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $304,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6386679
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Oakcrestsouthmeadow Ph I
- Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LOCK N KEY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $304,999
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5138952
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 02
- Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1271
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5145583
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 02
- Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 507
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6266277
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Oakcrestsouthmeadowph N
- Building: Oakcrestsouthmeadowph N
- Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
- High School: Cypress Creek High
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1710
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6359278
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Island Cove Villas
- Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: REALTY TECH INC
- DMCA Notice