Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Cove Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14451 Bay Isle Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5138952
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss the opportunity to own this COMPLETELY REMODEL townhouse. You will love the spacious great room that connects to the kitchen which offers a closet pantry, new cabinets, and brand new stainl
Details for 14364 Island Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1271
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5145583
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A must see owner's pride can be seen in this meticulously townhouse. This 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms inviting Villa /Townhouse comes with an updated kitchen with sleek stainless steel appliances, modern c
Details for 14560 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1710
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6359278
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: REALTY TECH INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious 1,582 square foot, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse. The layout features a master suite with a full bath and a convenient half bath on the first floor, with two additional b
Details for 14657 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $262,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2772
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6393037
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New low price! Welcome to your home that you truly everything to love about in the center of MEADOW WOODS. This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home includes: Water, Trash Removal, Pest Control, Lawn Care, Pool
Details for 14556 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1328
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6390552
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained one story corner unit located in the desirable Meadow Woods area. This home features a bright and functional layout with an open kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas, cre
Details for 14657 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2772
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6406388
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
How often can you try a home before buying. This beautiful corner townhome does just that live for 3 months and decide to stay for a lifetime and make it yours. This home is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ho