Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2394 Island Creek Trail, Palm City, FL 34990
Townhome
  1. Price: $498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 547
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2066
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11035882
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Island Palm Cove
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Waterfront End Unit Townhouse in ''Harbour Island'' at Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club. Nestled within the exclusive gated community this elegant 2 bed + den, 2 bath offers a blend of modern com
Details for 2915 Blooming Alamanda Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3237
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6367247
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Oak Island Cove
  5. Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2915 Blooming Alamanda Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747, a flexible and highly desirable property located just 10 minutes from Walt Disney World. This home is perfect as a primary residence, seaso
Details for 2916 Blooming Alamanda Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5148866
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Oak Island Cove
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY SHORT TERM RENTAL OR PRIMARY RESIDENCE | POOL & SPA | LOW HOA | Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready and fully furnished vacation home, currently operating as a very successfu
Details for 8128 Yellow Crane Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3272
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402487
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Oak Island Cove
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This expansive five bedroom, four bath residence offers over 2,700 square feet of living space and is perfectly positioned in a highly desirable location. Brimming with potential, this property presen
Details for 14451 Bay Isle Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5138952
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss the opportunity to own this COMPLETELY REMODEL townhouse. You will love the spacious great room that connects to the kitchen which offers a closet pantry, new cabinets, and brand new stainl
Details for 14364 Island Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1271
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5145583
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A must see owner's pride can be seen in this meticulously townhouse. This 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms inviting Villa /Townhouse comes with an updated kitchen with sleek stainless steel appliances, modern c
Details for 14560 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1710
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6359278
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: REALTY TECH INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious 1,582 square foot, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse. The layout features a master suite with a full bath and a convenient half bath on the first floor, with two additional b
Details for 14657 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $262,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2772
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6393037
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New low price! Welcome to your home that you truly everything to love about in the center of MEADOW WOODS. This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home includes: Water, Trash Removal, Pest Control, Lawn Care, Pool
Details for 14556 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1328
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6390552
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained one story corner unit located in the desirable Meadow Woods area. This home features a bright and functional layout with an open kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas, cre
Details for 2859 Blooming Alamanda Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1662
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6361958
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Oak Island Cove
  5. Provided by: CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner offers Free Pool Services! Two Master Suites! Beautiful 4/3 single family house with private pool & lanai and 2 car garage is available for rent! This well located house is pet friendly and move