Searching on:
- School = Bessey Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,011.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11121221
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7414
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009303
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $563.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2839
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26020827
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11060353
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $295.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,349,999
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11115940
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Rustic Hills
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Greenergy Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2937
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019768
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $441.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2941
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11165486
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Rustic Hills
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Days On Market: 4
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025968
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Cove View
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $492.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,224,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2436
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154331
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Hideaway Isles
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025860
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Cleveland
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice